EARTH FEDERATION INSTITUTE
CIN: U85320DL2021NPL383370 As on: 2026-07-13
EARTH FEDERATION INSTITUTE (CIN: U85320DL2021NPL383370) is a Private company incorporated on 07 Jul 2021. It is classified as Non-government company and is registered at Registrar of Companies, Delhi. Its authorized share capital is Rs. 100000.00 and its paid up capital is Rs. 100000.00.EARTH FEDERATION INSTITUTE's NIC code is 8532 (which is part of its CIN). As per the NIC code, it is inolved in Social work activities without accommodation. [Includes a variety of social, counselling, welfare, refugee, referral and similar services to individuals and families in their homes or elsewhere. They may be carried out by government offices or by private charitable organisations. Examples include day-care centres for children (creches), day care activities for the handicapped; welfare and guidance activities for the children etc]..
Directors of EARTH FEDERATION INSTITUTE are GLEN THERON MARTIN, and NARASIMHA MURTHY PATTABHIRAMA RAO.
EARTH FEDERATION INSTITUTE's Corporate Identification Number (CIN) is U85320DL2021NPL383370 and its registration number is 383370. Users may contact EARTH FEDERATION INSTITUTE on its Email address - [email protected]. Registered address of EARTH FEDERATION INSTITUTE is 2 NO 2 FLOOR 1ST DDA MKT BLOCK, - RU LANDMARK NEAR POWER HOUSE PITAMPURA , DELHI, Delhi, India - 110034.
Current status of EARTH FEDERATION INSTITUTE is - Active.
Basic Information
- CIN
- Name
- Listed on Stock Exchange
- Company Status
- ROC
- Registration Number
- Company Category
- Company Sub Category
- Class of Company
- Date of Incorporation
- Age of Company
- Activity
- Number of Members
Annual Compliance Status
- Date of Last Annual General Meeting
- Date of Last Filed Balance Sheet
Key Numbers
- Authorised Share Capital
- Paid-up Share Capital
- Total Assets
- Revenue
- Profit
- Salaries & Other Employee Benefit Expenses
Want to see how this company compares within its industry or analyse broader market trends?
Explore Prime Research for Industry & Economic InsightsPrevious Names
Previous CINs
ZaubaCorp's company report for EARTH FEDERATION INSTITUTE includes audited balance sheets, profit & loss statements, charges, director history, shareholding and related-party transactions, compiled from official MCA filings — delivered as PDF and Excel.
Purchase ReportAll companies in India are required to file various documents like financials, loan agreements, list of shareholders, details of directors, details of funding rounds and a lot more. These documents are credible and offer incredible insights about a company. However, understanding a company by viewing its documents is an extremely difficult and time consuming process.
Our reports are designed to save you significant time by surfacing key information easily and structuring it in a way that helps in your research.
Understanding the key findings and information in our reports can be crucial if you're a customer, vendor, investor, partner or even a potential employee of EARTH FEDERATION INSTITUTE
Purchase full report of EARTH FEDERATION INSTITUTE
Companies are required to file half yearly returns showing payments due to Micro & Small Enterprises that have been delayed more than 45 days. This information is crucial to understand if EARTH FEDERATION INSTITUTE pays its vendors promptly. When seen over a period of time, this information could show if the company has slowed down in making payments to its small vendors. This information is available only if the company has filed its half yearly returns with the registrar of companies.
| Filing Type | As On | Amount Due to MSME | Current Liabilities | Ratio to Current Liabilities | Reasons for Delay |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
This section contains details of investor complaints or serious complaints filed with the registrar of companies. This information can surface potential red flags about a company.
Director Complaints
| Date | DIN | Cessation Date | Cessation Reason | Complaint |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Serious Complaints
| Date | Complaint | Other Details |
|---|---|---|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Investor Complaints & Other Complaints
| Date | Complaint Type | Complaint Sub Type | Particulars of Secutiries | Period | Complaint | Other Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Current Directors & Key Managerial Personnel of EARTH FEDERATION INSTITUTE
| DIN | Director Name | Designation | Appointment Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| 09230968 | GLEN THERON MARTIN | Director | 2021-07-07 |
| 02599900 | NARASIMHA MURTHY PATTABHIRAMA RAO | Director | 2021-07-07 |
Past Directors & Key Managerial Personnel of EARTH FEDERATION INSTITUTE
| DIN | Director Name | Designation | Appointment Date | Cessation |
|---|
Other Directorships of GLEN THERON MARTIN
| Company Name | CIN | Designation | Appointment Date | Cessation |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| WCPA GLOBAL FEDERATION | U85300DL2021NPL384748 | Director | 2021-08-05 | Ongoing |
| WCPA GLOBAL FEDERATION | U85300DL2021NPL384748 | Director | - | 2021-10-09 |
| UNIVERSAL HUMANITARIAN GLOBAL FEDERATION | U85300DL2021NPL385270 | Director | 2021-08-17 | Ongoing |
| UNIVERSAL HUMANITARIAN GLOBAL FEDERATION | U85300DL2021NPL385270 | Director | - | 2021-10-09 |
Other Directorships of NARASIMHA MURTHY PATTABHIRAMA RAO
| Company Name | CIN | Designation | Appointment Date | Cessation |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HN INTEGRA CONSULTING PRIVATE LIMITED | U74140KA2009PTC050043 | Director | 2009-06-04 | Ongoing |
| CIN | Company Name | Company Address |
|---|---|---|
| U85500DL2023PTC411286 | MAJORA VISION PRIVATE LIMITED | NO. 2, 1ST FLOOR, DDA MARKET, RU BLOCK,NEAR POWER HOUSE, PITAMPURA,Delhi,North West Delhi,Delhi,110034-India |
| U72900DL2022PTC399930 | UNITED VANGUARD SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | No. 2 1ST FLOOR DDA MARKET RU BLOCK NEAR POWER HOUSE PITAMPURA,DELHI,North West,Delhi,110034-India |
| U74899DL1989PTC034483 | SARITA PLASTIC PRIVATE LIMITED | HOUSE NO 70 2ND FLOOR BLK-LU PITAMPURA LANDMARK NEAR GATE NO-3 BLOCK- LU , DELHI, Delhi, India - 110034 |
| U46901DL2025PTC454564 | AADVIIKE ECOMMERCE PRIVATE LIMITED | SHOP NO 264 PLOT NO 11 2ND FLOOR STREET NO. 44 COMMUNITY CENTER,LANDMARK NEAR M2K RANI BAGH PITAMPURA RANI BAGH PITAMPURA,Delhi,North West Delhi,Delhi,110034-India |
| U74999DL2017PTC324188 | FREQUENT RESEARCH FIELDWORK SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | HOUSE NO 96 BLOCK - B LANDMARK NEAR GATE NO.-2 PUSHPANJLI ENCLAVE PITAMPURA NEW DELHI 110034 , Delhi, Delhi, India - 110034 |
| U74999DL2017PTC315035 | DENIT RAYNE FILMS PRIVATE LIMITED | HOUSE NO - 105 2ND FLOOR SANDESH VIHAR LANDMARK DDA MKT,PITAMPURA , NEW DELHI, Delhi, India - 110034 |
| ACB-2976 | NEWAGEMOMPRENEURS NETWORKING LLP | Shop No. 4 2nd Floor DDA Market Blk-RuLandmark Near Hotel City Park Pitampura City Delhi, Delhi, India - 110034 |
| U74999DL2019PTC359237 | INTELLIGENT TRAFFIC SIGNAL SYSTEM PRIVATE LIMITED | No. 4, 2nd Floor, DDA Market, RU-Block Near Hotel City Park, Pitampura , NEW DELHI, Delhi, India - 110034 |
| AAY-4718 | SARITA PLASTIC LLP | HOUSE NO 70 2ND FLOOR BLK LU PITAMPURA LANDMARK NEAR GATE NO 3 BLOCK LU PITAMPURA, Delhi, India - 110034 |
| U74999DL2017PTC315966 | UNIVERSAL EB 5 USA SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | House No.2, First Floor, Block-BC, Phase-2, Landmark Near Gurunank Motors,Mangol Pur i Ind Area , New Delhi, Delhi, India - 110034 |
| U74999DL2018PTC342242 | APEX INTERNATIONAL MEDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | HOUSE NO. 6A, PLOT NO. 29, ROAD-44, BLOCK- UG LANDMARK NEAR M2K APRA PLAZA, , PITAMPURA NEW DELHI, Delhi, India - 110034 |
| U43303DL2024PTC432088 | AGNIRAA INFRA PRIVATE LIMITED | C/O HIMANSHU AGGARWAL SHOP NO 200 PLOT NO H-2 2ND FLOOR DIST CENTER WAZIRPUR NETAJI SUBHASH PLACE,PITAMPURA LANDMARK NEAR PP JEWELLER,Delhi,North West Delhi,Delhi,110034-India |
| U43303DL2024PTC431773 | KRITHVIK INFRA PRIVATE LIMITED | C/O HIMANSHU AGGARWAL SHOP NO 200 PLOT NO H-2 2ND FLOOR DIST CENTER WAZIRPUR NETA JI,SUBHASH PLACE PITAMPURA LANDMARK NEAR PP JEWELLER,Delhi,North West Delhi,Delhi,110034-India |
| U74904DL2022PTC405667 | MANI MAHESH INVESTMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | House No 2, 1st Floor, Block A, Saraswati Vihar, Pitampura,Delhi,New Delhi,Delhi,110034-India |
| ACH-8064 | BONNAPPETOPIIA HEALTHYY FOODS LLP | FLAT NO.18 1ST FLOOR,BLK-AD PITAMPURA LANDMARK NEAR POWER HOUSE,Delhi,North West Delhi,Delhi,India-110034 |
| ACH-9790 | EVER RISE INFRATECH LLP | PLOT NO 37 2ND FLOOR, KAILASH ENCLAVE, PITAMPURA,,LANDMARK NEAR DDA PARK,Delhi,North West Delhi,Delhi,India-110034 |
| AAO-6521 | GENERIC COAT INDUSTRIES LLP | HOUSE NO 100 2ND FLOOR VISHAKA ENCLAVE BLK-PU PITAMPURA LANDMARK NEAR SAINT STEFEN SCHOOL DELHI DELHI, Delhi, India - 110034 |
| U74101DL2023PTC413668 | IGT DESIGN STUDIOS PRIVATE LIMITED | HOUSE NO. 44, 2ND FLOOR, LANDMARK NEAR ROHIT KUNJ MARKET,SANDESH VIHAR, PITAMPURA,Delhi,North West Delhi,Delhi,110034-India |
| AAK-4267 | THREEWINGSWEB SERVICES LLP | HOUSE NO 3424 FLOOR 2ND BLOCK A, LANDMARK NEAR KAPIL BODY TEMPLE MOHINDRA PARK SHA,KUR BASTI,NEW DELHI,New Delhi,Delhi,India-110034 |
| U31909DL2004PTC130522 | AITA POLYMERS PRIVATE LIMITED | FLAT NO. 53, 2ND FLOOR, TOWER APPT. DDA -SFS FLATS BLK - SD, PITAMPURA LANDMARK, NEAR DELHI HATT , NEW DELHI, Delhi, India - 110034 |
| U46909DL2025PTC444635 | PLOGERS ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED | HOUSE NO 210 2ND FLOOR BLK-H- 7,LANDMARK NEAR NETAJI SUBHASH PALACE, AGGARWAL PLAZA PITAMPURA CITY,Delhi,North West Delhi,Delhi,110034-India |
| U74140DL2021PTC384212 | DRAWZZY INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | HOUSE NO 133 FLOOR 2ND LANDMARK NEAR GATE NO-4 SAINIK VIHAR PITAMPURA , DELHI, Delhi, India - 110034 |
| U55101DL2014PTC273735 | SKGS FOOD GOURMET PRIVATE LIMITED | House No. 57, 2nd Floor, Apna Ghar Society Pitampura Landmark, Near Gate No-1 , New Delhi, Delhi, India - 110034 |
| U18204DL2007PTC164537 | P. M. CLOTHING PRIVATE LIMITED | HOUSE NO UNIL NO-224, 2ND FLOOR LSC, BLG-A SAMRAT ENCLAVE PITAMPURA, LANDMARK NEAR MOTHER DAIRY , Delhi, Delhi, India - 110034 |
| U74120DL2009PTC197253 | 3D TRADEX PRIVATE LIMITED | HOUSE NO UNIL NO-224, 2ND FLOOR LSC, BLG-A SAMRAT ENCLAVE PITAMPURA, LANDMARK NEAR MOTHER DAIRY , Delhi, Delhi, India - 110034 |
| U52605DL2016PTC302325 | SWACHH TRADECOM PRIVATE LIMITED | House No. UNIL No-224 2ND Floor LSC, BLG-A Samrat Enclave Pitampura Landmark Near Mother D airy , NEW DELHI, Delhi, India - 110034 |
| U52609DL2016PTC302396 | SHUKAR TRADEX PRIVATE LIMITED | House No. UNIL No-224 2ND Floor LSC, BLG-A Samrat Enclave Pitampura Landmark Near Mother D airy , NEW DELHI, Delhi, India - 110034 |
| U52609DL2016PTC303807 | SECURE TRADEX PRIVATE LIMITED | House No. UNIL No-224 2ND Floor LSC, BLG-A Samrat Enclave Pitampura Landmark Near Mother D airy , NEW DELHI, Delhi, India - 110034 |
| U52609DL2016PTC303827 | HANGING TRADESOL PRIVATE LIMITED | House No. UNIL No-224 2ND Floor LSC, BLG-A Samrat Enclave Pitampura Landmark Near Mother D airy , NEW DELHI, Delhi, India - 110034 |
| Charge ID | Charge Creation Date | Charge Modification Date | Charge Closure Date | Assets Under Charge | Amount | Charge Holder |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- Email ID
- Website
- Address
This information shows products and services that contribute highest to the company's revenue. Analysing this over a period of time can show the evolution of the company in terms of the products and services it offers.
| Financial Year | Business Activity Code | Business Activity Description | Percentage of Turnover |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Financial information is availalbe only if it has been filed by the company. If the company has not filed its returns, financials for the defaulting period will not be available.
| 2024-03-31 | 2023-03-31 | 2022-03-31 | 2021-03-31 | 2020-03-31 | 2019-03-31 | 2018-03-31 | 2017-03-31 | 2016-03-31 | 2015-03-31 | 2014-03-31 | 2013-03-31 | 2012-03-31 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Download Audited Financials | |||||||||||||
| EQUITY AND LIABILITIES | |||||||||||||
| Shareholder's funds | |||||||||||||
| Share Capital |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Reserves & Surplus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Money Received Against Share Warrants |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Share Application Money Pending Allotment |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Non-current Liabilities | |||||||||||||
| Long-term borrowings |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Deferred tax liabilities |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Other Long Term Liabilities |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Long Term Provisions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Current Liabilities | |||||||||||||
| Short-term borrowings |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Trade Payables |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Other Current Liabilities |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Short Term Provisions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Equity and Liabilities |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ASSETS | |||||||||||||
| Non-current Assets | |||||||||||||
| Fixed Assets | |||||||||||||
| Tangible Assets |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Intangible Assets |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Capital Work In Progress |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Intangible Assets Under Development |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Non-current Investments |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Deferred Tax Assets (net) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Long-term Loans & Advances |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Other Non-current Assets |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Current Assets | |||||||||||||
| Current Investments |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Inventories |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Trade receivables |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Cash & Cash Equivalents |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Short-term Loans & Advances |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Other Current Assets |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Assets |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Financial information is availalbe only if it has been filed by the company. If the company has not filed its returns, financials for the defaulting period will not be available.
| 2024-03-31 | 2023-03-31 | 2022-03-31 | 2021-03-31 | 2020-03-31 | 2019-03-31 | 2018-03-31 | 2017-03-31 | 2016-03-31 | 2015-03-31 | 2014-03-31 | 2013-03-31 | 2012-03-31 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Download Audited Financials | |||||||||||||
| REVENUE FROM OPERATIONS | |||||||||||||
| Domestic Turnover | |||||||||||||
| Sale of Goods Manufactured |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Sale of Goods Traded |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Sale of Supple of Services |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Export Turnover | |||||||||||||
| Sale of Goods Manufactured |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Sale of Goods Traded |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Sale or Supply of Services |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Other Income |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Revenue From Operations |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| EXPENSES | |||||||||||||
| Cost of Materials Consumed |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Purchases of Stock in Trade |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Change in Inventories of |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Finished Goods |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Work in Progress |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Stock in Trade |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Employee benefit Expenses |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Managerial Remuneration |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Payment to Auditors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Insurance Expenses |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Power & Fuel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Finance Cost |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Depreciation & Amortization Expenses |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Other Expenses |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Expenses |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Profit before Exceptional Items, Extraordinary Items and Tax |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Exceptional Items |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Profit before Extraordinary items and Tax |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Extraordinary Items |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Profit before Tax |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Tax Expense | |||||||||||||
| Current Tax |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Deferred Tax |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Profit/Loss after Tax from Continuing Operations |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Profit/Loss after Tax from Discontinuing Operations |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Tax Expense of Discontinuing Operations |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Total Profit/Loss |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Earnings per Equity Share (EPS) before Extraordinary Items |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Basic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Diluted |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Earnings per Equity Share (EPS) after Extraordinary Items |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Basic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Diluted |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
This section contains details of cash raised by allocation of equity or debentures. All types of fund raising acitivity is listed here including funding raised through Venture Capital. Attachments would contain further details of the fund raising activity including names of the investors. This information is available only if the company has raised funds through cash allotment of equity or debentures.
| Date of Allotment | Securities Alloted | Terms | Number of Securities | Nominal Amount | Premium Amount Due & Payable | Premium Amount Paid | Total Discount | Amount to be Paid on Calls (Excluding Premium) | Attachments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
This section contains list of associate companies and joint ventures as per the most recently available annual returns. This information would not be available if the company has not filed annual returns at all or it does not have any subsidiaries or joint ventures.
| Company Identifier | Name | Percentage of Shares Held |
|---|---|---|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
This section contains list of board resolutions reported by the company to the Registrar of Companies.
| Date of Filing | Date of Dispatch of Notice | Date of Passing Resolution | Section (Companies Act 2013) | Section (Companies Act 1956) | Subject Matter of Resolution | Resolution Agreed By | Resolution Type | Additional Documents |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
This section contains auditors of a company over the years. This information is available if the company has filed their annual returns with the Registrar of Companies.
| Financial Year | Name of Auditor or Firm | PAN of Auditor or Firm | Membership Number / Registration Number | Name of Auditor Signing Report | Membership Number of Auditor Signing Report |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Is this information out of date or is there a discrepancy with the information? Click on the Update Information button below and we will review the information.